Office and Staff

 Judith W. Cocherell
District Governor
Club: Cape Henry (Virginia Beach)

Contact
 Lori Absher
Member
Club: Cape Henry (Virginia Beach)

Contact
 John David Padgett
Member
Club: Norfolk

Contact
 Stuart P Myers
Member
Club: Western Henrico County

Contact
 Tonda L. Arthur
Member
Club: River City (Richmond)

Contact
 Mary S. Elmore
Member
Club: Chester

Contact
 James W Benson
Member
Club: Petersburg (Breakfast)

Contact
 Victoria Newton Buckley
Member
Club: Blackstone

Contact
 Charlette T. Woolridge, Ph.D.
Member
Club: Lawrenceville

Contact
 Susan Blair
Member
Club: Suffolk

Contact
 Michael E. Jallo
Member
Club: The Historic Triangle-Williamsburg

Contact
 William T. Ziglar
Member
Club: Virginia Peninsula

Contact
 Edward Eugene Redfearn Jr.
Member
Club: Cape Henry (Virginia Beach)

Contact
 William F Murphy
Member
Club: Cape Charles

Contact
 Sarah M. Saville
Member
Club: Oyster Point of Newport News

Contact
 Rich Salon
Member
Club: Goochland County

Contact
 Deborah Altizer Wall
DG-Elect
Club: Colonial Heights

Contact
 Kenneth Wayne Janes
DG-Nominee
Club: Richmond

Contact
 Stephen R. Beer
District Rotary Foundation Chair
Club: Innsbrook (Richmond)

Contact
 Pat Parasmo
District Executive Assistant
Club: Brandermill (Midlothian)

Contact
 William C. Dages Jr.
Finance Chair
Club: Innsbrook (Richmond)

Contact
 William M. Mulvihill II
District Treasurer
Club: James River (Richmond)

Contact
 Robert Edward Preston
RLI District Chair
Club: James River (Richmond)

Contact
 Dana Lewellyn Rieves
DCO Chair
Club: Prince George County

Contact
 Dianne S. Gordonn
District Public Image Chair
Club: Hampton Roads

Contact
 Patricia A. Edwards
Lieutenant Governor
Club: Town Center VA Beach

Contact
 Ronald H. Lynde
Lieutenant Governor
Club: James City County

Contact
 Sue V. Carter
District Membership Chair
Club: Farmville

Contact
 Charles A. Arnason
Legislative
Club: Blackstone

Contact
 Susan G. Zachensky-Walthall
Friendship Exchange
Club: Lawrenceville

Contact
 JoAnn Meaker
Newsletter
Club: zGUEST of District

Contact
 Shel M. Douglas
District Conf Chair
Club: Prince George County

Contact
 Bonnie S. Field
District Awards Chair
Club: Goochland County

Contact
 Alexandria Mayher Ritchie
Rotaract Chair
Club: James River (Richmond)

Contact
 Davetta Flinn Rinehart
Youth Protection Officer
Club: Warwick at City Center Newport News

Contact
 Michael Soden
DCO - Webmaster
Club: zGUEST of District

Contact
 Stanley Theodore Wall
District Secretary
Club: Colonial Heights

Contact
 Maureen S. Patterson
Youth Service Coordinator
Club: Midlothian

Contact
 Janice L. Rowley
Community Service Chair
Club: Prince George County

Contact
 Colleen Bonadonna
International Services Chair
Club: New Kent

Contact
 Diane K. Hagemann
Training Coordinator
Club: Virginia Peninsula

Contact
 James A. Probsdorfer
Training Coordinator
Club: Warwick at City Center Newport News

Contact
 Rudy L. Garcia
Training Coordinator
Club: Fluvanna County (Palmyra)

Contact