Assistant Governor

Assistant Governor Area 1
Theodore Warlick
Club: Hanover County
Area 1 Clubs: Ashland, Hanover County, Mechanicsville

Contact

Assistant Governor Area 2
Rudy L. Garcia
Club: Fluvanna County (Palmyra)
Area 2 Clubs: Fluvanna County (Palmyra), Goochland County, Innsbrook, Short Pump, Henrico County

Contact

Assistant Governor Area 3
Stuart P Myers
Club: Western Henrico County
Area 3 Clubs: Church Hill Rotary Club , Henrico North, West Richmond, Western Henrico County

Contact

Assistant Governor Area 4
Tonda L. Arthur
Club: River City (Richmond)
Area 4 Clubs: Bon Air, Richmond, River City (Richmond), South Richmond

Contact

Assistant Governor Area 5
Appaiah Mudappa Ballachanda
Club: James River (Richmond)
Area 5 Clubs: Brandermill (Midlothian), Huguenot Trail, James River (Richmond), Midlothian

Contact

Assistant Governor Area 6
Mary S. Elmore
Club: Chester
Area 6 Clubs: Chester, Hopewell, Prince George County

Contact

Assistant Governor Area 7
James W Benson
Club: Petersburg (Breakfast)
Area 7 Clubs: Colonial Heights, Petersburg, Petersburg Breakfast

Contact

Assistant Governor Area 8
Victoria Newton Buckley
Club: Blackstone
Area 8 Clubs: Blackstone, Farmville, Lunenburg County, Powhatan Rotary

Contact

Assistant Governor Area 9
Charlette T. Woolridge, Ph.D.
Club: Lawrenceville
Area 9 Clubs: Emporia, Lawrenceville, South Boston, South Hill

Contact

Assistant Governor Area 10
Susan Blair
Club: Suffolk
Area 10 Clubs: Franklin, North Suffolk, Smithfield, Suffolk

Contact

Assistant Governor Area 11
Michael E. Jallo
Club: The Historic Triangle-Williamsburg
Area 11 Clubs: James City County, James City County Satellite, The Historic Triangle, Williamsburg, Yorktown

Contact

Assistant Governor Area 12
William T. Ziglar
Club: Virginia Peninsula
Area 12 Clubs: Hampton, Virginia Peninsula

Contact

Assistant Governor Area 13
SuAnne Hardee Bryant
Club: Chesapeake
Area 13 Clubs: Chesapeake, Churchland, Great Bridge (Chesapeake), Portsmouth

Contact

Assistant Governor Area 14
Sigur E. Whitaker
Club: Norfolk
Area 14 Clubs: Hampton Roads, Norfolk, Norfolk-Sunrise

Contact

Assistant Governor Area 15
Edward Eugene Redfearn Jr.
Club: Cape Henry (Virginia Beach)
Area 15 Clubs: Cape Henry, Rotary Club Town Center VA Beach, Virginia Beach

Contact

Assistant Governor Area 16
William F Murphy
Club: Cape Charles
Area 16 Clubs: Cape Charles, Exmore, Onancock

Contact

Assistant Governor Area 17
Sarah M. Saville
Club: Oyster Point of Newport News
Area 17 Clubs: Newport News, Oyster Point of Newport News, Warwick at City Center

Contact

Assistant Governor Area 18
Rich Salon
Club: Goochland County
Area 18 Clubs: Henrico East, New Kent , Sandston

Contact