District Leadership Team
Rudy L. Garcia Fluvanna County (Palmyra) District Governor Contact |
Joy L. Kline Goochland County District Governor Elect Contact |
Patricia A. Edwards Town Center VA Beach District Governor Nominee Contact |
Camile L. Peter Hampton Roads District Secretary/DCO Contact |
Adeeb Alex Hamzey Goochland County District Community Services Chair Contact |
Neva Lynde James City County Satellite Membership Committee Contact |
Ella M. Abney Warwick at City Center Newport News Diversity, Equity, and Inclusion (DEI) Chair Contact |
William A. Sutton Jr. Innsbrook (Richmond) Diversity, Equity, and Inclusion (DEI) Chair Contact |
Grace Hall RVA Rotaract District Rotaract Representative Contact |
Jeff Fuller Fluvanna County (Palmyra) Youth Service Chair Contact |
SuAnne Hardee Bryant Chesapeake District Governor Nominee-Designate Contact |
W. Hamilton Holloway II West Richmond District Public Image Chair Contact |
Sarah M. Saville Oyster Point of Newport News Lieutenant Governor Contact |
Stanley Theodore Wall Colonial Heights Lieutenant Governor Contact |
Tracy Donovan Lego Smithfield District Membership Chair Contact |
Penny Guiles Hanover County District Conf Chair Contact |
Diane K. Hagemann Virginia Peninsula District Conf Chair Contact |
Tracy Keller Great Bridge (Chesapeake) Empowering Girls Chair Contact |
Deborah Altizer Wall Colonial Heights Interact Chair Contact |
Carl W Duffey James River (Richmond) Rotaract Chair Contact |
David S. Rosenthal Hampton Roads Polio Programs Chair Contact |
Judith W. Cocherell Cape Henry (Virginia Beach) Alumni Coordinator Contact |
Allan L. Mink II Fluvanna County (Palmyra) International Services Chair Contact |
Leland C. Muckey Western Henrico County Youth Exchange Chair Contact |
Jay Shively Goochland County Asst Gov (Area 2) Contact |
Allen G. Dorin Jr. Western Henrico County Asst Gov (Area 3) Contact |
William M. Mulvihill II James River (Richmond) Asst Gov (Area 5) Contact |
Janice L. Rowley Prince George County Asst Gov (Area 6) Contact |
Beverley A. Coleman Petersburg Asst Gov (Area 7) Contact |
Robert M. Tassone The Historic Triangle-Williamsburg Asst Gov (Area 11) Contact |
William T. Ziglar Virginia Peninsula Asst Gov (Area 12) Contact |
Janet Marie McCaskey Chesapeake Asst Gov (Area 13) Contact |
Paul B. Peter Hampton Roads Asst Gov (Area 14) Contact |
David B. Oakley Cape Henry (Virginia Beach) Asst Gov (Area 15) Contact |
Davetta Flinn Rinehart Warwick at City Center Newport News Asst Gov (Area 17) Contact |
Rich Salon Goochland County Asst Gov (Area 18) Contact |